Zatwierdzeni Podwykonawcy

https://www.gddkia.gov.pl/pl/3973/Serwis-dla-podwykonawcow

 

Podwykonawcy/ Usługodawcy / Dostawcy

1. ViaCon Polska Sp. z o.o.
ul. Przemysłowa 6,
64-130 Rydzyna

2. Przedsiębiorstwo Konserwacji Urządzeń Wodnych i Melioracyjnych Sp. z o.o.
ul. Orzeszkowa 29,
71-564 Szczecin

3. Knoechelmann Polska Stabilizacja Gruntowa Sp. z o.o.
ul. 1905 roku lok.4,
26-600 Radom

4. GDI Paweł Mickiewicz
ul. Korfantego 4/3,
71-313 Szczecin

5. TRAKT Sp. z o.o.
ul. Jesionowa 9A,
40-159 Katowice

6. FREIGHTLINER PL Sp. z o.o.
ul. Polna 11,
00-833 Warszawa

7. Firma Usługowo – Handlowa Birex
ul. Kościuszki 16/1
63-200 Jarocin

8. Petex Renata Krzeszowska
Stare Skoszewy 45,
92-701 Łódź

9. Komel-Bud 2 Sp. z o.o.
ul. Wojciecha Kossaka nr 11A
62-590 poczta Golina

10. Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo – Usługowe „M.M” Mrozowski Maciej
ul. 1 Maja 59-5,
45-069 Opole

11. F.U.H „WOJTEX” Kazimierz Kubas
ul. Sportowa 9,
72-100 Goleniów
12. G4 Geodezja Sp. z o.o.
ul. Cienista 2,
31-831 Kraków

13. Przedsiębiorstwo Geologiczne Geoprojekt Szczecin Sp. z o.o.
ul. Tartaczna 9,
70-893 Szczecin

14. Mineral Polska Sp. z o.o.
ul. Wesoła 12,
58-379 Czarny Bór

15. Śląskie Kruszywa Naturalne Sp. z o.o.
ul. Kościelna 1,
47-300 Krapkowice

16. Patana Spółka z o.o.
Zakopiańska 14
34-700 Rabka Zdrój

17. Trójmiejska Wypożyczalnia Maszyn Sp. z o.o.
Cyprysowa 3
83-307 Kiełpino

18. Frezdrom Grzegorz Kazimierczak
Terespolska 33
08-110 Siedlce

19. CM-Construction Sp. z o.o.
Czorsztyńska 28a
71-163 Szczecin

20. Waldemar Woźniak Usługi Transportowe
Ruchoscin 43
62-230 Witkowo

21. Baltic Polska.Com sp z o.o.
Osadnicza 2
65-785 Zielona Góra

22. Montostal Szczecin sp. z o.o.
Energetyków 9
70-656 Szczecin

23. Transport Budowlany sp. z o.o.
Tarnogórska 4
42-672 Warszawa

24. Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo-Handlowo-Produkcyjne „NIK – POL” Leszek Kołek
Osiedle na Wzgórzu 21
44-280 Rydułtowo

25. BDK Krzysztof Igras
ul. Grenadierów 34
72-100 Goleniów

26. Eurotrans Poznań Sp. z o.o.
Pokrzywno 22
61-315 Poznań

27. Daniel Podsiedlik Zakład Usługowo Handlowy „MEGA POL”
Długa 27
42-256 Toruń

28. ViaCon DWD SERVICE 
ul. Powstańców Wlkp. 33
62-030 Luboń

29. OLAN POŁUDNIE
ul. Szkolna 6
33-200 Dąbrowa Tarnowska

30. Jakubowski Zbigniew Usługi Budowlany ZYBBUD
ul. Jastrzębinowa 34
26-065 Piekoszów

31. KPRM Infrastruktura
ul. Chopina 96
43-600 Jaworzno

32. Usługi Sprzętem Budowlanym Robert Krywalewicz
Bartkowo 31A
74-100 Gryfino

33.Inter Euro POZNAŃ Anna Chmielewska
os. W. Łokietka 8A lok 10
61-616 Poznań

34.EMER Pomorze
ul. Niepodległości 42/2
72-300 Gryfice

35.BEATA MARCINIAK
Trzcinna 21A
74-304 Nowogródek Pomorski

36.PEKABEX-BET
ul. Szarych Szeregów 27
60-462 Poznań

37. Firma Handlowo Usługowa Marek Czaja
ul. Czorsztyńska 28A
71-163 Szczecin

38. MUGLA
ul. Podleśna 105
73-110 Nowogard

39. ERBUD Robert Rumiński 
ul. Tęczowe Ogrody 22/4
72-005 Warzymice

40. Global Rentals
ul. Limanowska 36
33-395 Chełmiec

Możliwość komentowania jest wyłączona.